17, ABBEYDALE CLOSE, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK8 6RD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.0%
Price Change
-£17,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£280,000-6.0%
Sold on 9 April 2014
Terraced
-£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£297,950
Sold on 16 October 2007
Terraced
Sale #1