Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 118, VANTAGE QUAY, 5, BREWER STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M1 2ER
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.6%
Price Change
-£33,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
-12.6%
Sold on 27 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£33,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£263,250
Sold on 14 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M1 2ER
← Back to All Properties