Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, TOTTIES, HOLMFIRTH, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD9 1UW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£267,000
+6.8%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+88.0%
Sold on 6 October 2008
Semi-Detached
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+20.9%
Sold on 11 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 27 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD9 1UW
← Back to All Properties