17, FOXGLOVE WAY, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU3 1EA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£173,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£173,000+10.9%
Sold on 12 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000+3.3%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,995
Sold on 16 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1