4, CROYLAND ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE4 6HG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£212,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.8%
Price Change
+£116,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£212,000+120.8%
Sold on 20 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,000+26.3%
Sold on 12 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000+81.0%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 19 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1