Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FIRST FLOOR FLAT, 66, LANSDOWNE PLACE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 1FG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£108,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£450,000
+31.6%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£342,000
+38.2%
Sold on 29 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500
+30.3%
Sold on 4 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 17 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 1FG
← Back to All Properties