Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, COTSWOLDS WAY, BUCKINGHAM, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 2FH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£552,500
Last Sold Price
6 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£552,500
+30.0%
Sold on 6 June 2019
Detached
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£425,000
+38.4%
Sold on 2 November 2012
Detached
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£307,000
Sold on 8 February 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 2FH
← Back to All Properties