Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FOXGLOVE, TILSMORE ROAD, HEATHFIELD, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN21 0XU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,500
Last Sold Price
30 April 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.3%
Price Change
+£85,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£237,500
+56.3%
Sold on 30 April 2013
Detached
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+10.9%
Sold on 21 May 2009
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 18 May 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN21 0XU
← Back to All Properties