LYCKAN, KINGS CROSS LANE, REDHILL, TANDRIDGE, SURREY

RH1 5NS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,025,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+167.6%
Price Change
+£642,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,025,000+167.6%
Sold on 30 November 2015
Detached
+£642,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£383,000+53.2%
Sold on 8 July 2002
Detached
+£133,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 17 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1