Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BLUEBELLS, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE6 8SL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,500
Last Sold Price
21 October 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.5%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£128,500
-1.5%
Sold on 21 October 2016
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,500
+74.0%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£55,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,995
+78.6%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£32,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 3 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE6 8SL
← Back to All Properties