Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, CROSSLAND MEWS, LYMM, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA13 9GB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.7%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+47.7%
Sold on 13 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£132,000
-5.0%
Sold on 7 August 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,000
-4.1%
Sold on 14 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+3.6%
Sold on 19 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 18 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA13 9GB
← Back to All Properties