Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, GALLERY LANE, CHESTERFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S42 7ES
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,500
Last Sold Price
14 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.9%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£277,500
-5.9%
Sold on 14 December 2016
Detached
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
+163.4%
Sold on 21 August 2006
Detached
+£183,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 9 March 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S42 7ES
← Back to All Properties