Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, ELIZABETH COURT, 170, HEMPSTEAD ROAD, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD17 4LR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
30 January 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.6%
Price Change
+£27,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£249,950
+12.6%
Sold on 30 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£222,000
Sold on 26 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD17 4LR
← Back to All Properties