Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, FULLERS COURT, RAILWAY STREET, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 3GY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.9%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£182,500
+4.9%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,000
+39.2%
Sold on 17 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 8 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 3GY
← Back to All Properties