43, ABBOTSBURY COURT, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH13 5PT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£198,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+147.7%
Price Change
+£118,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£198,000+147.7%
Sold on 1 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£118,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950+45.4%
Sold on 18 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 29 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1