Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, THE FIRS, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 9FX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.7%
Price Change
-£1,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
-0.7%
Sold on 23 May 2024
Detached
-£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£276,950
+58.3%
Sold on 28 March 2022
Detached
+£101,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+94.5%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Detached
+£85,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 11 August 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 9FX
← Back to All Properties