203, SOUTH FERRY QUAY, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L3 4EE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£137,500
Last Sold Price
24 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.8%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£137,500-3.8%
Sold on 24 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000+36.2%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+31.3%
Sold on 8 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 27 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1