APARTMENT 270, THE CRESCENT, HANNOVER QUAY, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS1 5JR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£408,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.4%
Price Change
-£91,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£408,000-18.4%
Sold on 28 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£91,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£499,995
Sold on 29 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1