Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, STONEACRE CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA3 2UE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.7%
Price Change
-£15,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£74,000
-17.7%
Sold on 2 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 1 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA3 2UE
← Back to All Properties