Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, ADMIRALS WALK, HODDESDON, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN11 8AF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.9%
Price Change
+£205,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£475,000
+75.9%
Sold on 18 February 2021
Terraced
+£205,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£270,000
+16.9%
Sold on 30 July 2014
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£231,000
+5.0%
Sold on 19 August 2011
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+358.3%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Terraced
+£172,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 6 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN11 8AF
← Back to All Properties