Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39A, HALE ROAD, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 9JN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.6%
Price Change
+£75,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£168,000
+81.6%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 16 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 9JN
← Back to All Properties