52, PEVERIL GARDENS, STOCKPORT, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE

SK12 2RG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£247,500
Last Sold Price
4 December 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.4%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£247,500+41.4%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000+22.4%
Sold on 30 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000+55.4%
Sold on 15 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000+55.9%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 20 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1