Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, WALKLEY LANE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 2NX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
28 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.9%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£132,500
+55.9%
Sold on 28 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
-14.5%
Sold on 18 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,450
Sold on 25 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 2NX
← Back to All Properties