Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, NORTHAMPTON LANE SOUTH, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 7RJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.7%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
+49.7%
Sold on 31 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500
+55.8%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 3 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 7RJ
← Back to All Properties