Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, LINDON ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS8 7BH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£164,000
+18.0%
Sold on 19 April 2024
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,000
+16.8%
Sold on 15 April 2021
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+124.7%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Terraced
+£66,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,950
Sold on 17 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS8 7BH
← Back to All Properties