Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, ST MARYS WHARFE, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB2 3AF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.7%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£76,000
+87.7%
Sold on 9 April 2009
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£40,500
+26.6%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000
+6.7%
Sold on 8 March 1999
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 15 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB2 3AF
← Back to All Properties