Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, HOLLY STREET, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL8 3EZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£140,000
+2.2%
Sold on 14 February 2014
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+31.1%
Sold on 17 November 2011
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,500
Sold on 11 June 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL8 3EZ
← Back to All Properties