4, DENEHYRST COURT, YORK ROAD, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY

GU1 4EA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-36.6%
Price Change
-£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£130,000-36.6%
Sold on 1 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000-5.5%
Sold on 23 February 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,000+134.6%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£124,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 27 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1