Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, PRIMROSE COURT, PRIMROSE CRESCENT, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR7 0SF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.2%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+20.2%
Sold on 31 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+12.4%
Sold on 10 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 13 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 0SF
← Back to All Properties