Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, ARDENHAM STREET, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 8AH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+24.4%
Sold on 15 July 2022
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+3.4%
Sold on 30 November 2017
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,500
+133.9%
Sold on 14 October 2016
Terraced
+£124,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 20 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 8AH
← Back to All Properties