Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, BARNFIELDS COURT, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 3TP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.0%
Price Change
-£8,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£139,000
-6.0%
Sold on 18 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,950
Sold on 29 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 3TP
← Back to All Properties