Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, THE MALTINGS, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN11 0DQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,995
Last Sold Price
22 September 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.9%
Price Change
+£57,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£189,995
+43.9%
Sold on 22 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+73.7%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 23 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN11 0DQ
← Back to All Properties