Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, HOLLOW CRESCENT, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 1NT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+28.0%
Sold on 29 June 2017
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+19.0%
Sold on 16 January 2015
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+189.7%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Terraced
+£68,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,250
Sold on 16 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 1NT
← Back to All Properties