Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, CASTLE VIEW, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 4LS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£20,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+8.0%
Sold on 16 May 2013
Terraced
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,995
+4.2%
Sold on 22 June 2010
Terraced
+£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+190.9%
Sold on 11 February 2005
Terraced
+£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 27 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 4LS
← Back to All Properties