Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, MEADOW COURT, ST AGNES ROAD, EAST GRINSTEAD, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH19 3GF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.8%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
-1.8%
Sold on 21 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
-39.7%
Sold on 24 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£73,733 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,733
Sold on 25 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH19 3GF
← Back to All Properties