Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, GRENVILLE ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£147,000
+13.1%
Sold on 26 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+33.1%
Sold on 26 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,700
Sold on 15 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6BG
← Back to All Properties