10, PRIOR ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR7 0LX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.8%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£280,000+41.8%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,500+3.9%
Sold on 24 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 25 July 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1