Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, KNIGHTON LANE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE2 8BH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+251.4%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+251.4%
Sold on 8 October 2018
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£37,000
+2.8%
Sold on 17 March 2000
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000
+7.5%
Sold on 16 August 1996
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 13 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 8BH
← Back to All Properties