Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, COLEBY AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 2NF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£53,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.9%
Price Change
+£21,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£53,000
+65.9%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,950
+10.2%
Sold on 17 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 17 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 2NF
← Back to All Properties