Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
184, GREEN END ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB4 1RN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£372,500
Last Sold Price
4 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.0%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£372,500
+33.0%
Sold on 4 November 2022
Terraced
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000
+60.0%
Sold on 9 December 2014
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 7 December 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB4 1RN
← Back to All Properties