2, WAVERLEY COURT, WAVERLEY GARDENS, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA3 9JN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.6%
Price Change
+£57,185 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£150,000+61.6%
Sold on 30 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,185 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,815
Sold on 18 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1