Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, MIDGLEY ROAD, ILKLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS29 7NH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£238,000
+20.5%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£197,500
+47.4%
Sold on 10 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
+226.8%
Sold on 4 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 11 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS29 7NH
← Back to All Properties