44, SCHOOL LANE, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN10 8NQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.4%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£325,000+44.4%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000-10.0%
Sold on 2 June 2010
Semi-Detached
-£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,995
Sold on 24 February 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1