Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, WILLIAM GEORGE COURT, 68, HIGH STREET, LEE-ON-THE-SOLENT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 9BZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.9%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+40.9%
Sold on 4 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+48.1%
Sold on 18 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,250
Sold on 2 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 9BZ
← Back to All Properties