Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, ROCKHAVEN COURT, CHORLEY NEW ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL6 5BF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.8%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£149,000
+2.8%
Sold on 13 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
-3.3%
Sold on 24 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,999
Sold on 27 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL6 5BF
← Back to All Properties