Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 36, WINDSOR HOUSE, 900, ABBEYDALE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S7 2BN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.2%
Price Change
-£21,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£158,000
-12.2%
Sold on 12 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
-17.4%
Sold on 19 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£217,950
Sold on 20 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S7 2BN
← Back to All Properties