Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, QUICKSILVER WAY, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP11 6TW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£266,500
Last Sold Price
7 April 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£21,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£266,500
+8.8%
Sold on 7 April 2021
Terraced
+£21,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£244,950
Sold on 29 June 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP11 6TW
← Back to All Properties