Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, HEARTHCOTE ROAD, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 9DU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,950
Last Sold Price
18 December 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.8%
Price Change
+£5,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£99,950
+5.8%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Terraced
+£5,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,500
+182.1%
Sold on 20 May 2004
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 25 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 9DU
← Back to All Properties