29, SEAGATE ROAD, HUNSTANTON, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE36 5BD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.3%
Price Change
-£14,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£165,000-8.3%
Sold on 12 May 2015
Semi-Detached
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,950+176.8%
Sold on 12 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£114,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+85.7%
Sold on 30 October 1998
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 6 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1