Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, WILLOW AVENUE, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE5 3PT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.8%
Price Change
-£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£115,000
-3.8%
Sold on 17 May 2016
Semi-Detached
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,500
+360.1%
Sold on 11 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£93,530 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,970
Sold on 3 February 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE5 3PT
← Back to All Properties